• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: Dajia
  • Model Number: QCG-2-60-110
  • Condition: New
  • After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details Nude packing ,container or according to your requirments
Product Description
TypeSSS-I-1000SSS-I-1200SSS-I-1500SSS-I-1750SSS-I-2000
Ring-diameter (mm)10001200150017502000
Specifide excitation power (kw)2535456373
Trening capacity (t/h)40-1010-2020-3530-5040-75
Specified background pressure (t)1.01.01.01.01.0
Mine density (mm)0.01-20.01-20.01-20.01-20.01-2
Motor power (kw)4.56.68.413.516.5
Weight (kg)800012000210003800051000
Company Information

 

Henan DaJia Mining  Machinery Co., Ltd is covering an area of 80,000 square meter and having more than 880 employees, the company has passed through ISO9001:2000 quality management system certification, formed the perfect operation and management system in design and development, product manufacturing, market promotion, equipment installation and after sales service.

FAQ

 

 How about price of your products ?  

  • We can give the lowest price of the Dry high intensity magnetic separator  than other markets
  • We do quotation of Dry high intensity magnetic separator  as soon as possible for any customers.

 

How about the after-sale service of your company?

  • Our engineer is aviliable to Dry high intensity magnetic separator  machine overseas.
  • The guarantee period of   Dry high intensity magnetic separator  is one year.
Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $60,000
Learn More